• 18. januar 2018

Indhold

World Cup kalenderen

Her kan du finde den gældende World Cup kalender

 

 

http://www.fai.org/events/events-calendar-and-results

 

 

World Cup summary F1A, F1B, F1C, F1P, F1Q
date venue F1 classes
Feb 11-13 Lost Hills USA Kiwi Cup of NZ ABCPQ
Feb 15 Lost Hills USA North American Cup ABCPQ*
Feb 16-20 Lost Hills USA Bob White Max Men ABCQP
Feb 25 Viabon FRA 14th Philippe Lepage B
Mar 10 Sakylan FIN Swedish Moose Cup ABCQ
Mar 11-12 Säkylä FIN Bear Cup ABCQ
Mar 18 Gjovik NOR Holiday on Ice ABCQ
Apr 8-9 Deva ROU Harghita Cup ABCPQ
Apr 14-18 Nalchik RUS Naloev Cup ABCP
May 1-2 West Wyalong AUS Southern Cross Cup ABC
May 4-5 Narrandera AUS Dave Anderson ABC
May 6 Andover GBR Stonehenge Cup ABCQ
May 7-10 Narrandera AUS AFFS Championships ABC
May 7 Andover GBR Equinox Cup ABCQ
May 12 Narrandera AUS Tui Cup of NZ ABC
May 13 Salonta ROU Salonta Cup ABCQ
May 14 Salonta ROU Szabo Miklos HungaryABCQ
May 24-26 Uralsk KAZ Kazakhstan Cup ABC
May 27-28 Nova Pazova SRB 34th Srem Cup ABCQ
Jun 2-4 Vize TUR Istanbul FF Cup ABC
Jun 3 Viborg DEN Jutland Heath Cup ABQ
Jun 9-10 Chernivtci UKR Zubr of Belarus ABC
Jun 10-11 Zrenjanin SRB Djordje Zigic ABC
Jun 10-11 Chernigiv UKR Commonwealth BLR ABC
Jun 16-18 Blagodatnoe UKR Latvia Cup ABCPQ*
Jun 17-19 Blagodatnoe UKR Black Stork Latvia ABCPQ
Jun 24-25 Wawayanda USA Skyscraper's Annual ABCQ*
Jun 29 Rinkaby SWE Swedish Cup ABCQ
Jun 30 Rinkaby SWE Danish Cup ABCPQ
Jun 30-Jul 4 Nalchik RUS Elbrus cup ABCP
Jul 2 Rinkaby SWE Norwegian Cup ABCQ*
Jul 7-8 Chernigiv UKR 36th Antonov Cup ABCPQ
Jul 8 Mostar BIH Mostar Cup ABCQ
Jul 8-9 Chernigiv UKR Viktor Stamov Cup ABCPQ
Jul 14-15 Ulaanbaatar MGL Asian Cup ABCP
Jul 15 Tottenham CAN Canada Cup ABCQ
Jul 16 Ulaanbaatar MGL Sodnombaljir Mem Cup ABC
Jul 16 Tottenham CAN Huron Cup ABCQ*
Jul 22-23 Prilep MKD Prilep Cup ABCPQ
Aug 5 Szentes HUN Budapest Cup ABC
Aug 16-17 Noizé FRA Poitou ABCQ
Aug 25-27 Zülpich GER 48th Eifelpokal ABCQ
Aug 26 Bosanski BIH Mem. Izet Kurtalic ABC
Aug 28-30 Suzdal RUS FF Holiday Mongolia ABCP
Sep 1 Krbava CRO CRO Cup Siscia ABCQ*
Sep 1-3 Turbia POL Norbi Cup ABC
Sep 2 Korenica CRO FF CRO Cup ABC
Sep 3 Krbava CRO Mura Cup of Slovenia ABCQ
Sep 8-9 Valchitran BUL Bulgaria Cup ABCPQ
Sep 9-10 Valchitran BUL Sofia Cup ABCPQ
Sep 23 Zabokreky SVK Hogo Cup ABC*
Sep 24 Zabokreky SVK Zabrokreky Cup ABC*
Sep 30 Vsechov CZE Jihocesky Pohar ABC
Sep 30 Prilep MKD Macedonia Cup ABCPQ
Sep 30 Gölbasi TUR Anatolian FF Cup ABC
Oct 1 Prilep MKD Niksic Montenegro ABCPQ
Oct 7-8 Padule ITA Citta di Capannori ABCQ
Oct 6-9 Lost Hills USA Kotuku Cup of NZ ABCPQ
Oct 8-10 Lost Hills USA Sierra Cup ABC
Oct 20-22 Sentjernej SLO Krka Cup ABC
Oct 28-29 Mühlenthurnen SUI Eurofly ABCQ
Dec 14 Orim ISR Otzma Open ABCQP
Dec 15-16 Orim ISR Hanukkah Open ABCQP