• 13. november 2018

DM 2018 Varde

 

 

Overall

Rank Name Score Pcnt Raw Score Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6 Rnd7 Rnd8 Rnd9 Rnd10 Drop1
1 JEPPESEN, Rene 8688,4 100,00 9356 961,4 1000 1000 978,2 667,6 1000 1000 949,4 807,2 992,2 667,6
2 ELKJÆR, Martin 8380 96,45 9119,3 739,3 877,9 974,5 970,9 1000 1000 749,5 1000 807,2 1000 739,3
3 FRØLICH, Thomas 8178,3 94,13 8499,6 925,4 978 943,2 905,5 965,9 592,6 982,9 918,6 321,3 966,2 321,3
4 PERSSON, Tommy 8116 93,41 8710 772,3 1000 766,1 1000 1000 983,7 594 918,6 1000 675,3 594
5 KAPETER, Luka 7545,1 86,84 7548,9 1000 977,5 1000 980,9 784,8 3,8 450,7 890,5 504,9 955,8 3,8
6 SLOTS, Henry 7349 84,58 7723,3 949,8 929 853,9 958 569,7 787,1 374,3 545,8 755,7 1000 374,3
7 JØRGENSEN, Heinrich 6928,5 79,74 7358,7 430,2 955,9 950,5 752 711,8 905,1 457,3 933,2 701,6 561,1 430,2
8 HOFFMANN, Jens 6703,3 77,15 6908,8 1000 581,2 747,4 947,3 707,8 205,5 1000 496,8 1000 222,8 205,5
9 BRUUN, Arne 6384,3 73,48 6734,4 670,5 626,4 914,2 1000 449,3 358,3 350,1 1000 667,2 698,4 350,1
10 GLARBORG, Ebbe 1872,8 21,56 1872,8 396,4 482,3 277,9 278,2 287,2 150,8 0 0 0 0 0
11 BLOMSETH, Ole 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Landinger

Rank Name Score Pcnt Raw Score Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6 Rnd7 Rnd8 Rnd9 Rnd10
1 Elkjær, Martin 425,0 100,00 425,0 50 50 35 30 35 50 50 50 35 40
=2 Jeppesen, Rene 310,0 72,94 310,0 30 50 40 35 40 0 25 0 45 45
=2 Kapeter, Luka 310,0 72,94 310,0 45 40 35 40 50 0 50 0 15 35
4 Bruun, Arne 280,0 65,88 280,0 50 20 40 45 50 0 0 35 0 40
5 Hoffmann, Jens 275,0 64,71 275,0 45 0 50 5 40 15 40 30 50 0
6 Slots, Henry 245,0 57,65 245,0 30 0 40 40 0 40 0 0 45 50
=7 Frølich, Thomas 220,0 51,76 220,0 15 30 40 45 30 20 40 0 0 0
=7 Persson, Tommy 220,0 51,76 220,0 45 0 5 45 10 45 40 0 30 0
9 Jørgensen, Heinrich 195,0 45,88 195,0 0 30 0 45 45 0 5 20 0 50
10 Glarborg, Ebbe 120,0 28,24 120,0 25 0 40 45 0 10 0 0 0 0

Starthøjde

Rank Name Average Seconds/Penalty Point Pcnt Average Penalty Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6 Rnd7 Rnd8 Rnd9 Rnd10
1 Jeppesen, Rene 5,91 100,00 83,1 89,5 90 87,5 96 83,5 77,5 89 90,5 87 40
2 Elkjær, Martin 5,69 96,15 86,9 88,5 73,5 73 93 91,5 91,5 75 93,5 97 92
3 Hoffmann, Jens 4,66 78,82 79,2 87,5 62 71 83 70 62,5 88 71,5 109 87
4 Frølich, Thomas 4,54 76,81 99,3 97,5 99,5 87 75 86,5 89,5 109 89,5 78,5 181
5 Slots, Henry 4,44 75,06 89,0 106 82,5 97 95 85,5 98 77 82 88,5 78,5
6 Kapeter, Luka 4,39 74,24 95,9 115 91,5 99 93,5 95 5 133 106 136 85
7 Persson, Tommy 4,39 74,17 111,2 94,5 97,5 160 103 95 130 148 90,5 98,5 95
8 Jørgensen, Heinrich 4,36 73,74 98,2 95 95,5 93,5 97,5 91 91 91 115 115 97,5
9 Bruun, Arne 4,07 68,77 95,0 92 89,5 95,5 93 91 90,5 90,5 109 98,5 100
10 Glarborg, Ebbe 2,08 35,12 108,3 60 73,5 139 202 85,5 89,5 0 0 0 0
11 Blomseth, Ole NaN NaN NaN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Runde scores

Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 1 1 Hoffmann, Jens 7:11 45 175 87,5 388,5 1000,0
2 1 1 Jeppesen, Rene 7:13 30 179 89,5 373,5 961,4
3 1 1 Slots, Henry 7:25 30 202 106,0 369,0 949,8
4 1 1 Frølich, Thomas 7:22 15 195 97,5 359,5 925,4
5 1 1 Glarborg, Ebbe 3:09 25 120 60,0 154,0 396,4
6 1 1 Blomseth, Ole 0 0 0 0,0 0,0
Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 1 2 Kapeter, Luka 9:46 45 205 115,0 516,0 1000,0
2 1 2 Persson, Tommy 7:28 45 189 94,5 398,5 772,3
3 1 2 Elkjær, Martin 7:00 50 177 88,5 381,5 739,3
4 1 2 Bruun, Arne 6:28 50 184 92,0 346,0 670,5
5 1 2 Jørgensen, Heinrich 5:17 0 190 95,0 222,0 430,2
Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 2 1 Persson, Tommy 8:27 0 195 97,5 409,5 1000,0
2 2 1 Frølich, Thomas 7:50 30 199 99,5 400,5 978,0
3 2 1 Elkjær, Martin 6:23 50 147 73,5 359,5 877,9
4 2 1 Bruun, Arne 5:26 20 179 89,5 256,5 626,4
5 2 1 Hoffmann, Jens 5:00 0 124 62,0 238,0 581,2
6 2 1 Glarborg, Ebbe 4:31 0 147 73,5 197,5 482,3
Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 2 2 Jeppesen, Rene 9:56 50 180 90,0 556,0 1000,0
2 2 2 Kapeter, Luka 9:55 40 183 91,5 543,5 977,5
3 2 2 Jørgensen, Heinrich 9:57 30 191 95,5 531,5 955,9
4 2 2 Slots, Henry 9:59 0 165 82,5 516,5 929,0
5 2 2 Blomseth, Ole 0 0 0 0,0 0,0
Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 3 1 Jeppesen, Rene 8:57 40 175 87,5 489,5 1000,0
2 3 1 Elkjær, Martin 8:35 35 146 73,0 477,0 974,5
3 3 1 Bruun, Arne 8:23 40 191 95,5 447,5 914,2
4 3 1 Slots, Henry 7:55 40 194 97,0 418,0 853,9
5 3 1 Persson, Tommy 8:50 5 220 160,0 375,0 766,1
6 3 1 Blomseth, Ole 0 0 0 0,0 0,0
Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 3 2 Kapeter, Luka 8:59 35 198 99,0 475,0 1000,0
2 3 2 Jørgensen, Heinrich 9:05 0 187 93,5 451,5 950,5
3 3 2 Frølich, Thomas 8:15 40 174 87,0 448,0 943,2
4 3 2 Hoffmann, Jens 6:16 50 142 71,0 355,0 747,4
5 3 2 Glarborg, Ebbe 3:51 40 213 139,0 132,0 277,9
Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 4 1 Persson, Tommy 7:19 45 201 103,0 381,0 1000,0
2 4 1 Slots, Henry 7:00 40 190 95,0 365,0 958,0
3 4 1 Frølich, Thomas 6:15 45 150 75,0 345,0 905,5
4 4 1 Jørgensen, Heinrich 5:39 45 195 97,5 286,5 752,0
5 4 1 Glarborg, Ebbe 4:23 45 234 202,0 106,0 278,2
6 4 1 Blomseth, Ole 0 0 0 0,0 0,0
Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 4 2 Bruun, Arne 9:58 45 186 93,0 550,0 1000,0
2 4 2 Kapeter, Luka 9:53 40 187 93,5 539,5 980,9
3 4 2 Jeppesen, Rene 9:59 35 192 96,0 538,0 978,2
4 4 2 Elkjær, Martin 9:57 30 186 93,0 534,0 970,9
5 4 2 Hoffmann, Jens 9:59 5 166 83,0 521,0 947,3
Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 5 1 Elkjær, Martin 9:44 35 183 91,5 527,5 1000,0
2 5 1 Frølich, Thomas 9:26 30 173 86,5 509,5 965,9
3 5 1 Kapeter, Luka 7:39 50 190 95,0 414,0 784,8
4 5 1 Slots, Henry 6:26 0 171 85,5 300,5 569,7
5 5 1 Bruun, Arne 4:38 50 182 91,0 237,0 449,3
6 5 1 Glarborg, Ebbe 3:57 0 171 85,5 151,5 287,2
Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 5 2 Persson, Tommy 9:55 10 190 95,0 510,0 1000,0
2 5 2 Jørgensen, Heinrich 6:49 45 182 91,0 363,0 711,8
3 5 2 Hoffmann, Jens 6:31 40 140 70,0 361,0 707,8
4 5 2 Jeppesen, Rene 6:24 40 167 83,5 340,5 667,6
5 5 2 Blomseth, Ole 0 0 0 0,0 0,0
Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 6 1 Jeppesen, Rene 9:58 0 155 77,5 520,5 1000,0
2 6 1 Persson, Tommy 9:57 45 210 130,0 512,0 983,7
3 6 1 Bruun, Arne 4:37 0 181 90,5 186,5 358,3
4 6 1 Glarborg, Ebbe 2:38 10 179 89,5 78,5 150,8
5 6 1 Kapeter, Luka 7 0 10 5,0 2,0 3,8
6 6 1 Blomseth, Ole 0 0 0 0,0 0,0
Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 6 2 Elkjær, Martin 9:44 50 183 91,5 542,5 1000,0
2 6 2 Jørgensen, Heinrich 9:42 0 182 91,0 491,0 905,1
3 6 2 Slots, Henry 8:05 40 196 98,0 427,0 787,1
4 6 2 Frølich, Thomas 6:31 20 179 89,5 321,5 592,6
5 6 2 Hoffmann, Jens 2:39 15 125 62,5 111,5 205,5
Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 7 1 Jeppesen, Rene 9:51 25 178 89,0 527,0 1000,0
2 7 1 Frølich, Thomas 9:47 40 203 109,0 518,0 982,9
3 7 1 Elkjær, Martin 7:00 50 150 75,0 395,0 749,5
4 7 1 Jørgensen, Heinrich 5:27 5 182 91,0 241,0 457,3
5 7 1 Bruun, Arne 4:35 0 181 90,5 184,5 350,1
6 7 1 Blomseth, Ole 0 0 0 0,0 0,0
Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 7 2 Hoffmann, Jens 9:45 40 176 88,0 537,0 1000,0
2 7 2 Persson, Tommy 7:07 40 216 148,0 319,0 594,0
3 7 2 Kapeter, Luka 5:25 50 211 133,0 242,0 450,7
4 7 2 Slots, Henry 4:38 0 154 77,0 201,0 374,3
5 7 2 Glarborg, Ebbe 0 0 0 0,0 0,0
Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 8 1 Elkjær, Martin 9:56 50 187 93,5 552,5 1000,0
=2 8 1 Persson, Tommy 9:58 0 181 90,5 507,5 918,6
=2 8 1 Frølich, Thomas 9:57 0 179 89,5 507,5 918,6
4 8 1 Kapeter, Luka 9:58 0 202 106,0 492,0 890,5
5 8 1 Hoffmann, Jens 5:16 30 143 71,5 274,5 496,8
6 8 1 Blomseth, Ole 0 0 0 0,0 0,0
Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 8 2 Bruun, Arne 9:58 35 203 109,0 524,0 1000,0
2 8 2 Jeppesen, Rene 9:48 0 181 90,5 497,5 949,4
3 8 2 Jørgensen, Heinrich 9:44 20 205 115,0 489,0 933,2
4 8 2 Slots, Henry 6:08 0 164 82,0 286,0 545,8
5 8 2 Glarborg, Ebbe 0 0 0 0,0 0,0
Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 9 1 Hoffmann, Jens 6:04 50 203 109,0 305,0 1000,0
2 9 1 Slots, Henry 4:34 45 177 88,5 230,5 755,7
3 9 1 Jørgensen, Heinrich 5:29 0 205 115,0 214,0 701,6
4 9 1 Bruun, Arne 5:02 0 197 98,5 203,5 667,2
5 9 1 Kapeter, Luka 4:35 15 212 136,0 154,0 504,9
6 9 1 Blomseth, Ole 0 0 0 0,0 0,0
Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 9 2 Persson, Tommy 8:32 30 197 98,5 443,5 1000,0
=2 9 2 Jeppesen, Rene 6:40 45 174 87,0 358,0 807,2
=2 9 2 Elkjær, Martin 7:00 35 194 97,0 358,0 807,2
4 9 2 Frølich, Thomas 3:41 0 157 78,5 142,5 321,3
5 9 2 Glarborg, Ebbe 0 0 0 0,0 0,0
Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 10 1 Elkjær, Martin 7:00 40 184 92,0 368,0 1000,0
2 10 1 Bruun, Arne 5:17 40 200 100,0 257,0 698,4
3 10 1 Jørgensen, Heinrich 4:14 50 195 97,5 206,5 561,1
4 10 1 Hoffmann, Jens 2:49 0 174 87,0 82,0 222,8
=5 10 1 Blomseth, Ole 0 0 0 0,0 0,0
=5 10 1 Glarborg, Ebbe 0 0 0 0,0 0,0
Ranking Round Group Name Time Lndg Points Start Height Height Penalty Points Score
1 10 2 Slots, Henry 3:41 50 157 78,5 192,5 1000,0
2 10 2 Jeppesen, Rene 3:06 45 80 40,0 191,0 992,2
3 10 2 Frølich, Thomas 6:07 0 227 181,0 186,0 966,2
4 10 2 Kapeter, Luka 3:54 35 170 85,0 184,0 955,8
=5 10 2 Persson, Tommy 3:45 0 190 95,0 130,0 675,3